FIRST GRADE 3.00pm 
1 Kiernan Rabie
2 David Vea
3 Cam Betham
4 Lewis Taie
5 Alex Moon
6 Ikapote Tupai
7 Jack Johnson
8 Sam Croke
9 Mitch Short 
10 Harry Tyson
11 Christian Yassmin
12 Ben Starkey
13 Latu Latunipulu
14 Seamus Frost
15 Nic Andrews

Reserves: Andy Marks, Lachlan Anderson, Alex Hills, Tom Nowlan, Max Page


2nd Grade - Colin Caird Shield

 

  SECOND GRADE  1.25pm
1 David Puchert
2 Ben Hunt
3 Tristan Goodbody
4 Tom Nowlan
5 Alex Hills
6 Ryan Powter
7 Dylan Pietsch
8

Justin Cooper

9 Tom Wong 
10 Bryan Croke
11 Triston Reilly
12 Tom Molloy
13 Locky Miller
14 Andy Marks
15 Lachlan Anderson
   

 Reserves: Shane Byrne, Sam Musgrove, Max Page, 



3rd Grade -

  THIRD GRADE  Midday
1 Shane Byrne
2 Patrick Hodgetts
3 Ryan Block
4 Matt Mezger
5 Alec Corcoran
6 Sam Musgrove
7 Sam Connor
8 Finn Wright
9 Tony Luxford
10 Morgan Steyn
11 Charlie Mckay
12 Toby Johnston
13 Kieran Knight
14 Ned Robinson
15 Jack Harrison
   

 Reserves: Ethan Corcoran, Josh Ellison, Dave Akkersydyk, Adam Freier


4th Grade - Henderson Cup

  FOURTH GRADE 10.45am  Oval
1 Sonny Satuala
2 B Millar
3 Billy Finch
4 Jeremiah Morkos
5 Dave Akkersyydk
6 Ben Morgan
7 Brady Millar
8 Jim Woodhill
9 Max Page
10 Dion Narayan
11 Sef Smith
12 Josh Ellison
13 Sepesa Tarogi
14 Isaac McKay
15 Liam Rowntree

Reserves: 

 

1st Colts - W.McMahon Memorial Shield

  COLTS 1  3pm Coogee Oval
1 Leki Tautaiolefua
2 Jack Upton
3 Fui Gibson
4 Ben Houston
5 Julian Zissis
6 Matt Stead
7 Christian Poidevin
8 Tom Serhon
9 Dimitry Chipizubov
10 Ben Donaldson
11 Jackson Mohi
12 Tom Fuller
13 Darcy Searl
14 Blaise Barnes
15 Will Harrison
REPLACEMENTS
16 Dan Matthew
17 T Manoa
18 James McNeill
19 James Ramm
20  Jaya Yaonnidis
21  

 


2nd Colts - Shell Trophy 

  COLTS 2 Coogee Oval 11.40am
1 Will McCormick
2 James McNeill
3 Callum Quinn
4 Joel Ellis
5 Sam Cantarella
6 Fionn Geraughty
7 Latham James
8 J Collins
9 David Nicol
10 Zac Carr
11 Jaya Yoannidis
12 Matthew Orpen
13 Ben Duckworth
14 Nat Varzouras
15 Mataroa Maui

 Reserves: 


3rd Colts -  Bill Simpson Shield

  COLTS 3 Coogee Oval 10.25am
1 Nic Katsogiannis
2 H McCue
3 Michael Rewitt
4 D Evans
5 Harmon Kassulke
6 James Macaskill
7 H Smith
8 Declan Leaney
9 Guy Beynon
10 Will Douglass
11 Dean Kormanyos
12 Posesione Lynch
13 Aisea Faingaanuku
14 B Howard
15 Lachie Day
REPLACEMENTS
16 Cam Prince
17 Kueva Lynch
18 Kel Gollan
19 James Gulliver
20 L Smith
21  
22  
23  
   

Next Game

6 April 2019
Randwick
VS
Eastwood
Coogee Oval
Latest Photos from Randwick Rugby Club

ozio_gallery_nano
Ozio Gallery made with ❤ by Open Source Solutions

Contact Randwick Rugby