FIRST GRADE 3.00pm 
1 Kiernan Rabie
2 David Vea
3 Cam Betham
4 Tom Nowlan
5 Alex Hills
6 Lewis Taie
7 Jack Johnson
8 Sam Croke
9 Mitch Short 
10 Harry Tyson
11 Christian Yassmin
12 Ben Starkey
13 Latu Latunipulu
14 Seamus Frost
15 Lachlan Anderson

Reserves: D Pietsch, T Reilly, P Hodgetts


2nd Grade - Colin Caird Shield

 

  SECOND GRADE  1.25pm
1 David Puchert
2 Ben Hunt
3 Tristan Goodbody
4 Ryan Powter
5 Sam Musgrove
6 Ikapote Tupai
7 Dylan Pietsch
8

Justin Cooper

9 Tom Wong 
10 Bryan Croke
11 Triston Reilly
12 Locky Miller
13 Andy Marks
14 Toby Johnston
15 Nic Andrews
   

 Reserves: Nick Koutsoukis, Shane Byrne, Tom Molloy



3rd Grade -

  THIRD GRADE  Midday
1 Shane Byrne
2 Nick Koutsoukis
3 Ryan Block
4 Iain McGann
5 Jeremiah Morkos
6 David Akkersydyk
7 Sam Connor
8 Finn Wright
9 Tony Luxford
10 Morgan Steyn
11 Charlie Mckay
12 Tom Molloy
13 Steve Gibson
14 Ned Robinson
15 Jack Harrison
   

 Reserves: Ethan Corcoran, Pat Hodgetts, Dion Narayan, Jenry Leslie, Kieran Knight


4th Grade - Henderson Cup

  FOURTH GRADE 10.45am  Oval
1 Sonny Satuala
2 Brady Millar
3 Billy Finch
4 Alex Corcoran
5 Matt Mezger
6 Ben Morgan
7 Jum Woodhill 
8 Ashley Sommers
9 Dion Narayan
10 Luke Rowntree
11 Sef Smith
12 Josh Ellison
13 Josep Rollan
14 Sepesa Tarogi
15 Kieran Knight

Reserves: Henry Leslie, Ethan Corcoran, Ethan McGuiggan, Iain McKay, Dave Weston, Will Wright, Rob Hoyles

 

1st Colts - W.McMahon Memorial Shield

  COLTS 1  3pm Coogee Oval
1 Leki Tautaiolefua
2 Jack Upton
3 Dan Matthew
4 Ben Houston
5 Julian Zissis
6 Ben O'Sullivan
7 Christian Poidevin
8 Tom Serhon
9 Dimitry Chipizubov
10 Ben Donaldson
11 Jackson Mohi
12 Darcy Searl
13 Nick Wilkinson
14 Tom Fuller
15 James Ramm
REPLACEMENTS
16 Will Harrison
17 J McNeill
18 D Nicol
19 Matt Stead
20 Joel Ellis
21  

 


2nd Colts - Shell Trophy 

  COLTS 2 Coogee Oval 11.40am
1 Will McCormick
2 James MacNeil
3 Callum Quinn
4 Sam Cantarella
5 Joel Ellis
6 Matt Stead
7 Latham James
8 Finn Kearns
9 David Nicol
10 Blaise Barnes
11 Jonty White
12 Jaya Yaonnidis
13 Ben Duckworth
14 Nat Vazouras
15 Mataroa Maui

 Reserves: Harrison Stein, J Collins, M Rewitt, W Douglass


3rd Colts -  Bill Simpson Shield

  COLTS 3 Coogee Oval 10.25am
1 Nic Katsogiannis
2 Hamish McCue
3 Michael Rewitt
4 Duncan Evans
5 Harmon Kassulke
6 J Macaskill
7 Michael Antoniades
8 Declan Leaney
9 Guy Beynon
10 Will Douglass
11 Dean Kormanyos
12 Posesione Lynch
13 Aisea Faingaanuku
14 Ben Howard
15 Lachie Day
REPLACEMENTS
16 Jaeger Collins
17  
18 Jai McGrath
19 Richmond Tahaafe
20 Olvier Mahoney
21 Fionn Geraghty
22 James Macaskill
23 Kueva Lynch
  Kel Gollan

Next Game

6 April 2019
Randwick
VS
Eastwood
Coogee Oval
Latest Photos from Randwick Rugby Club

ozio_gallery_nano
Ozio Gallery made with ❤ by Open Source Solutions

Contact Randwick Rugby