FIRST GRADE 3pm
1 Tristan Goodbody
2 David Vea
3 Cam Betham
4 Alex Hills
5 Alexander Moon
6 Lewis Taie
7 Jack Johnson
8 I Tupai
9 Harry Boileau
10 Harry Tyson
11 Seamus Frost
12 Ben Starkey
13 Devan Stoltz
14 Latu Latunipulu
15 Christian Yassmin 

Reserves: J Cooper, K Rabie, Max page, 


2nd Grade - Colin Caird Shield

 

  SECOND GRADE  1.20 pm
1 Vasa Vailaau
2 Nick Koutsoukis
3 Ryan Block
4 Sam Musgrove
5 Tom Nowlan
6 Ikapote Tupai
7 Declan O'Donahue
8

Justin Cooper

9 Paddy Rumble
10 Bryan Croke
11 Ned Robinson 
12 Sam Gerry Burgess
13 Toby Johnston
14 Charlie Mckay
15 Patrick Pelligrini
   

 Reserves: Ryan Powter, Sonny Satuala, Shane Byrne, Dylan Pietsch, Tojm Wong, Nic Andrews



3rd Grade -

  THIRD GRADE  Midday
1 Vasa Vailaau
2 Pat Hodgetts
3 Shane Byrne
4 Ryan Powter
5 Matt Mezger
6 Jeremiah Morkos
7 Sam Connor
8 Finn Wright
9 Tony Luxford 
10 Morgan Steyn
11 Ronald Streater Mason
12 Josep Simon Rollan
13 Steve Gibson
14 Sepesa Loga-Tarogi
15 Dion Narayan
   

 Reserves: T Rhodes, Billy Finch, Doug Brown, Jack Harrison, B Millar


4th Grade - Henderson Cup

  FOURTH GRADE 10.45 am
1 Tom Rhodes 
2 Brady Millar
3 Henry Leslie
4 Joel Szczuldo
5 Ethan McGuiggan
6 Ben Morgan
7 Tom English
8 Billy Finch
9 W Wright
10 Jack Harrison
11 D Weston
12 Josep Simon Rollan
13 Scott Grieco
14 Zac Niller
15 Sef Smith

Reserves: Max Kite, L Burke, J Mcdonagh, G Benko

 

1st Colts - W.McMahon Memorial Shield

  COLTS 1  3 pm Forshaw Rugby Park
1 Fui Gibson
2 Jack Upton
3 Dan Matthew
4 Ben Houston
5 Tuitavake Manoa
6 Liam Cornish
7 Christian Poidevin
8 Tom Serhon
9 Dimitry Chipizubov
10 Ben Donaldson
11 Lachie Day
12 Darcy Searle / Nick Wilkinson
13 Tom Fuller
14 JACKSON MOHI
15 Blaise Barnes
REPLACEMENTS
16  Angus Vivers
17 David Nicol
18 Lochie Drew-Morris
19 Ben O'Sullivan
20 Nick Wilkinson
21 Darcy Searl

 


2nd Colts - Shell Trophy 

  COLTS 2 1.25 pm
1 Sione Nikua
2 James MacNeil
3 Callum Quinn
4 Joel Ellis
5 Liam Smith
6 Ben O'Sullivan
7 Matt Stead
8 James Gulliver
9 David Nicol / Ben Howard
10 Zac Carr 
11 Nat Varzouras
12 Jaya Yoannidis
13 Ben Duckworth
14 Will Douglass
15 Mataroa Maui 

 Reserves: Harrison Stein, Ben Howard


3rd Colts -  Bill Simpson Shield

  COLTS 3 12.20 pm
1 Tom Snow
2 Nick Katsongiannis 
3 Michael Rewitt 
4 Declan Leaney
5 Sam Cantarella
6 Jaeger Collins
7 Harrison Smith
8 Finn Kearns
9 Guy Beynon 
10 Fraser Baird
11 Jack Reid
12 Posesione Lynch
13 Lachlan O'Riley
14 Dean Kormanyos
15 Kueva Lynch 
REPLACEMENTS
16 Duncan Evans
17 Richmond Tahaafe
18 Hamish McCue
19 Kel Gollan
20 Harmon Kassulke
21 Michael Antoniades
22 Jack Holben
23 Oliver Mahoney James Bourchier

Next Game

3rd Grade NS Oval
Randwick
VS
Eastern Suburbs
19 August 11.40 am
Latest Photos from Randwick Rugby Club

ozio_gallery_nano

Contact Randwick Rugby