FIRST GRADE 3pm
1 Tristan Goodbody
2 David Vea
3 Cam Betham
4 Alex Hills
5 Alexander Moon
6 Lewis Taie
7 Jack Johnson
8 Jack Hayson
9 Mitch Short
10 David Horwitz
11 Seamus Frost
12 Ben Starkey
13 Devan Stoltz
14 Latu Latunipulu
15 Christian Yassmin 

Reserves: Dan Matthew, Paddy Rumble, Pat Pelligrini, Tom Nowlan, Pat Hodgetts, Sonny Satuala, Andy Marks


2nd Grade - Colin Caird Shield

 

  SECOND GRADE  1.20 pm
1 Shane Byrne
2 Nick Koutsoukis
3 Ryan Block
4 Sam Musgrove
5 Tom Nowlan
6 Ryan Powter
7 Ikapote Tupai
8

Justin Cooper

9 Max Page 
10 Bryan Croke
11 Ned Robinson 
12 Harry Tyson
13 Andy Marks
14 Toby Johnston
15 George Furbank
   

 Reserves: Sonny Satuala, Tom Wong, J Mohi



3rd Grade -

  THIRD GRADE  Midday
1 Shane Byrne
2 Pat Hodgetts
3 Vasa Vailaau
4 Matt Mezger
5 Iain McGann
6 Jeremiah Morkos
7 Brady Millar
8 Alex Harrod
9 Harry Boileau/Tony Luxford 
10 Morgan Steyn
11 Charlie McKay
12 Sam Gerry Burgess
13 Josh Ellison
14 Sepesa Loga-Tarogi
15 Dion Narayan
   

 Reserves: J Szczuldo, Billy Finch, Josep Rollan


4th Grade - Henderson Cup

  FOURTH GRADE 10.45 am
1 Tom Rhodes
2 Will Anderson
3 Henry Leslie
4 Matthias Vaquerin
5 Billy Finch
6 Doug Brown
7 Tom English
8 Josep Rollan
9 Andy Ball
10 Ronald Streater Mason
11 Sef Smith
12 Steve Gibson
13 Darren Akhoui
14 S Grieco
15 Liam Rowntree

Reserves: W Wright, B Morgan, Joel Szczuldo, J McDonagh, E Gorman, J Poea, G Benko, Pierre Moschett, Zac Miller

 


1st Colts - W.McMahon Memorial Shield

  COLTS 1  3 pm Coogee Oval
1 Leki Tautaiolefua
2 James McNeill
3 Callum Quinn
4 Ben Houston
5 James Gulliver
6 Liam Cornish
7 Christian Poidevin
8 Tom Serhon
9 David Nicol
10 Ben Donaldson
11 Blaise Barnes / Zac Carr
12 Darcy Searle / Nick Wilkinson
13 Ben Duckworth
14 JACKSON MOHI/ Tom Fuller
15 Lachie Day
REPLACEMENTS
16  
17  
18  
19  
20  

 


2nd Colts - Shell Trophy 

  COLTS 2 1.25 pm
1 Sione Nikua
2 Harrison Stein
3 Will McCormick
4 Declan Leaney / Duncan Evans
5 Liam Smith
6 Joel Ellis
7 Matt Stead/Sam Cantarella
8 Ben O'Sullivan
9 Dimitry Chipizubov / Ben Howard
10 Zac Carr / Mataroa Maui
11 Lachie Wallace/ Nat Varzouras
12 MATTHEW ORPEN
13 Jaya Yoannidis
14 Will Douglass
15 Mataroa Maui / Jonty White

 Reserves: 


3rd Colts -  Bill Simpson Shield

  COLTS 3 12.20 pm
1 Tom Snow
2 Nick Katsongiannis / Hamish McCue
3 Michael Rewitt / Richmond Tahaafe
4 Jack Holben / Duncan Evans
5 Daniel Szabo / Harmon kassulke
6 Kel gollen/ Sam Cantarella
7 Michael Antoniades / Harrison Smith
8 Fionn Geraughty
9 Guy Beynon / Ben Howard
10 Fraser Baird
11 Jack Reid / Oliver Mahoney
12 Posesione Lynch
13 Lachlan o'Riley
14 Aisea Faingaanuku / Nat Verzouras
15 Kueva Lynch / Jonty White
REPLACEMENTS
16  
17  
18  
19  
20  
21  
22  
23  

Print Team List >>>>

Next Game

6 April 2019
Randwick
VS
Eastwood
Coogee Oval
Latest Photos from Randwick Rugby Club

ozio_gallery_nano
Ozio Gallery made with ❤ by Open Source Solutions

Contact Randwick Rugby