FIRST GRADE 3pm
1 Tristan Goodbody
2 David Vea
3 Cameron Betham
4 Alex Hills
5 Lewis Taie
6 Ikapote Tupai
7 Jack Hayson
8 Justin Cooper
9 Pat Rumble
10 David Horwitz
11 James Ramm
12 Ben Starkey
13 Devon Stoltz
14 Latu Latinipulu
15 Christian Yassmin

Reserves: K Rabie, Alex Moon, Jesse Harris, Max Page


2nd Grade - Colin Caird Shield

 

  SECOND GRADE  11.50 am
1 David Puchert
2 Ben Hunt
3 Ryan Block
4 Sam Musgrove
5 Alex Moon
6 Ryan Powter
7 Declan O'Donahue
8

Jesse Harris

9 Tom Wong  
10 Harry Tyson
11 Toby Johnston
12 Bryan Croke
13 Nick Wilkinson
14 Seamus Frost
15 Patrick Pelligrini
   

 Reserves: Nick Koutsoukis, I McGann, S Byrne, H Boileau, A Marks



3rd Grade -

  THIRD GRADE  10.30 am
1 Sonny Satuala
2 Pat Hodgetts
3 Shane Byrne
4 Iain McGann
5 A Corcoran
6 Brady Millar
7 Sam Connor
8 B Morgan
9 Tony Luxford 
10 Jack Harrison
11 Sepesa Tarogi
12 Sam Gerry Burgess
13 Darren Akhoui
14 Charlie McKay
15 Isaac McKay
   

 Reserves:Finn Wright, V Vailaau, Ronald Streater Mason, Ethan McGuiggan, Brogan Roods


4th Grade - Henderson Cup

  FOURTH GRADE 9.30 am
1 Tom Rhodes
2 Nick Koutsoukis
3 Billy Finch
4 E McGuiggan
5 M Mattias Mexger
6 Ashley Sommers
7 Brady Millar
8 Finn Wright
9 Luke Rowntree
10 Dion Narayan
11 Steve Gibson
12 Josh Ellison
13 Andy Marks
14 Ronald Streater Mason
15 Liam Rowntree

Reserves: J Rollan, P Moschett, V Vailaau

 


1st Colts - W.McMahon Memorial Shield

  COLTS 1  1.25 pm Coogee Oval
1 Fui Gibson
2 Jack Upton
3 Dan Matthew
4 Lochie Drew-Morris
5 Ben Houston
6 Angus Vivers
7 Christian Poidevin
8 Tom Serhon
9 MARCO BELL 
10 BEN DONALDSON
11 Jaya Yoannidis
12 Blaise Barnes
13 Connor Size 
14 JACKSON MOHI
15 Lachie Day
REPLACEMENTS
16  C Quinn
17 T Manoa
18  C Prince
19 Darcy Searl
20 Angus Vivers

 


2nd Colts - Shell Trophy 

  COLTS 2 10.45 am
1 Will McCormick
2 Harrison Stein
3 Callum Quinn
4 James Macaskill
5 Joel Ellis
6 Ben O'Sullivan
7 Matt Stead
8 Jaeger Collins
9 Dimitry Chipizubov
10 Darcy Searl
11 Mataroa Maui
12 MATTHEW ORPEN
13 Ben Duckworth
14 Jaya Yoannidis
15 Zac Carr

 Reserves: 


3rd Colts -  Bill Simpson Shield

  COLTS 3 9.30 am
1 Tom Snow
2 Hamish Katsogiannis
3 Michael Tahaafe
4 Sam Cantarella
5 Harmon Kassulke
6 Liam Smith
7 Joe Feltis
8 Harrison Smith
9 Ben Howard / Guy Beynon
10 Aisea Faingaanuku
11 Oliver Mahoney
12 Posesione Lynch
13 Jack Reid
14 Jonty White
15 Lachlan O'Riley
REPLACEMENTS
16 Nat Varzouras
17 Lachie Wallace
18 Kel Gollan
19 Kuvea Lynch
20 Daniekl Szabo
21 Michael Antioniades
22 Fionn Geraughty
23 Duncan Evans

Next Game

3rd Grade NS Oval
Randwick
VS
Eastern Suburbs
19 August 11.40 am
Latest Photos from Randwick Rugby Club

ozio_gallery_nano

Contact Randwick Rugby