Colts at Chatswood Oval Saturday 12 August

 

Click here for fixtures schedule

 

   
 

FIRST GRADE v Warringah Saturday

Pittwater Rugby Park 3.10 pm 

 

SECOND GRADE v  Eastwood   Sunday 

Forshaw Rugby Park 1.15 pm 

 

 

1 Tristan Goodbody

 

Sonny Satuala

   
2 Adam Freier 2 David Vea    
3 Cameron Betham 3 Codi Jones    
4 Esei Ha'angana 4 Ryan Powter    
5 Ed Kennedy 5 Will Lafolafo    
6 Nick Kellaway 6 Lewis Taie    
7 Jack Johnson 7 Jack Hayson    
8 Stephen Hoiles 8 Mark Baldwin    
9 Mitch Short 9 Harrison Goddard    
10 Andrew Deegan 10 Bryan Croke    
11 Andrew Kellaway 11 Zac Pangelinan    
12 Ben Starkey 12 Jake Rakic    
13 Henry Hutchison 13 Tom Molloy    
14 Latu Latunipulu 14 Jack Pennington    
15 Lachlan Anderson 15 Nic Andrews    
REPLACEMENTS REPLACEMENTS    
16   21      
17

 

       
18   22      
19   19      
 20          
 21          
 22          
 23          
 COACHES  COACHES    Coach
   Shannon Fraser    Damion O'Ryan    
   Owen Finegan        
   Matt Carraro        
 

THIRD GRADE Saturday

Manly Oval 11.40

 

FOURTH GRADE Saturday

Manly Oval 10.15 

 

 

1 Patrick Hodgetts 1 Arturas Rachimovas    
2 Peter Nau 2 Tom Weber    
3 Hame Tali 3 Drew Ferguson    
4 Nathan Gittoes 4 Jason Kurangi    
5 Sam Musgrove 5 Jeremy Morkos    
6 Ryan Kenny 6 Rob Hoyles    
7 Sam Connor 7 Brady Millar    
8 Joe Whitelock 8 Matt Serhon    
9 Luke Rowntree 9 Jamie Purcell    
10 Jack Harrison 10 Pat Phibbs    
11 Josh Ellison 11 Alex Peterson    
12 Darren Akhoui 12 Doug Brown    
13 Toby Johnson 13 Sef Smith    
14 Ned Robinson 14 Greg Marks    
15 Kieran Knight 15 Simon Uphill    
REPLACEMENTS REPLACEMENTS    
16   16      
17   17      
18   18      
19   19      
20   20      
21   21      
22   22    25  
23   23    24  
COACHES COACHES    
HC Matt Buckland HC Joe Picone    
AC Ben Rutherford AC

 Jeffrey Leonard Sayle

Lucas Bradbury 

   
  COLTS 1 v Southern Districts  1.40 pm    COLTS 2 v Gordon  12 pm 
  COLTS 3 v Eastern Suburbs 9am 
1 Harry Chapman  

Cameron Prince

  Blake Schoup
2 Will Anderson   Jack Upton   Harrison Stein
3 Dan Matthew   Callum Quinn   James McNeil
4 Alex Hills   Tom Nowlan   James Macaskill
5 Tom Serhon   Christian Poidevin   Liam Smith
6 Pat Clifton   Latham James   Michael Midson
7 Lochie Simpson   Angus Vivers   Max Rivers
8 Joe Feltis   Ethan Micalef   Carter Hoy
9 Tom Wong   Judd Kerrison   Dimitry Chipizubov
10 Patrick Pelligrini   Will Harrison   Darcey Searl
11 Dan Boardman   Lochie Day   Jaya Yaonnidis
12 Nick Wilkinson   Steve Gibson   Zac Carr
13 Hames Ramm   Matt Orpen   Jackson Mohi
14 Sepesa Tarogi   Zac Trinkler   Will Douglass
15 Morgan Steyn   Dion Narayan   Ryley Angles Cork
REPLACEMENTS REPLACEMENTS REPLACEMENTS
16   16   16  
17   17   17  
18   18   18  
19   19   19
20   20 20  
21   21   21  
22   22   22  
23   23   23  
COACHES COACHES COACHES
HC  Nick Hensley HC  Tom Kellaway HC  James Lancaster
AC   AC  Tim Clifford AC  
    AC      
             
       

 

 

 



Coaches Corner

view

Latest Photos from Randwick Rugby Club

ozio_gallery_nano

Contact Randwick Rugby